Today Scores

10:00 PAII-2 - Gelaxi 37.2% 20.9% 41.9%
10:00 Zvezda Penza - KPD 37.3% 21.8% 40.8%
10:00 MYCHEBLIFE - Yak-19 48.5% 24.5% 26.9%
10:00 Technoproject - LFK Sparta 58 65.9% 21.1% 13%
10:00 Favorit Tambov - Turbo 41.1% 24.4% 34.5%
10:00 Novaja Ljada - Feniks Tambov 44.8% 22.9% 32.3%
10:00 Ceara U20 - Maranguape U20 74.5% 15% 10.5%
11:00 Sturm Nizhny Novgorod - GORKY 21.2% 22.5% 56.4%
11:00 AKA Thailand - Nizhniy Novgorod 58.6% 23.2% 18.1%
11:00 MNITEK - Sormovo 50.7% 22.1% 27.2%
11:00 ORS - Legia Warsaw 41.7% 23% 35.3%
11:00 Meteor Penza - Disavi 32.7% 21.5% 45.8%
11:00 Ogneborec - Lerua Merlen 34.6% 22.8% 42.6%
11:00 Gaz-68 2 - North 47.3% 26% 26.6%
11:00 Sokol Tambov - Fortuna Tambov 12.5% 20.8% 66.7%
11:00 PAII - Rodina Penza 67.8% 19.9% 12.3%
11:00 FC Vorskla Poltava - SC Dnipro-1 37.4% 26.2% 36.5%
11:00 Spal 2013 - Pordenone Calcio 61% 16.6% 22.4%
11:00 Rampla Juniors FC - CA Cerro 44% 26.5% 29.4%
11:00 Finnsnes IL - Tromso IL 2 69% 14.1% 16.9%
11:00 Lillestrom SK 2 - IF Floeya 18.1% 63.6% 18.3%
11:00 Globasnitz - Ruckersdorf 10.8% 13.8% 75.4%
11:30 IFK Norrkoping - Ostersunds FK 58.5% 18% 23.4%
11:30 Union Comercio II - Sport Boys II 31.9% 22.7% 45.4%
11:30 FC Rosengard - Vaxjo DFF 84.6% 4.4% 10.9%
11:30 Legia Warsaw - MKS Pogon Szczecin 53.4% 21.2% 25.5%
11:30 FK Jelgava - FK Liepaja 28.2% 41.9% 29.9%
11:30 Tampere United - Grankulla IFK 35.6% 38.2% 26.2%
11:30 NK Krka - FC Universitatea Cluj 37.4% 27.2% 35.4%
11:30 FK Labunishta - FK Trajal Krusevac 40.5% 27.9% 31.6%
11:30 Osters IF - Trelleborgs FF 59% 17.4% 23.6%
11:45 Botev Plovdiv - FC Dunav 2010 59.6% 16.8% 23.6%
12:00 SR-2 Dinamo Tambov - Retro-2 61.1% 20.9% 18%
12:00 FC Dinamo Moscow - FC Rubin Kazan 51.2% 19.1% 29.7%
12:00 SK Brann - Stabaek Fotball 65.1% 13.6% 21.3%
12:00 IK Start - Ham-Kam 53.8% 20.7% 25.5%
12:00 BYRO-K - Volna-FFK 12% 18.9% 69.1%
12:00 Bolt Penza - Region 58 31.8% 22.5% 45.7%
12:00 Athletic-2 Penza - Parlament 49.8% 22.3% 27.9%
12:00 Rubin Penza - Ternovka 23.6% 21.8% 54.6%
12:00 EKRA - Carrera 67.5% 19.7% 12.8%
12:00 Kraft - Rabona 54.5% 23.1% 22.4%
12:00 Strelec - GTO Nizhniy Novgorod 43.1% 23.1% 33.8%
12:00 Stroemmen IF - Skeid Fotball 43.5% 27.9% 28.7%
12:00 KV Oostende - Panachaiki 1891 FC 59.6% 22.2% 18.1%
12:00 Sogndal IL - Tromsdalen 69.3% 12.8% 17.9%
12:00 Asker - FK Mjoelner 59.2% 19.4% 21.5%
12:00 Nest-Sotra - Notodden FK 57.9% 17.6% 24.5%
12:00 Skjetten - Junkeren 25.6% 53.4% 21%
12:00 SC Schwaz - Kapfenberger SV 1919 16.9% 19.7% 63.4%
12:00 Os - SK Djerv 1919 27% 51.7% 21.3%
12:00 NS Mura - NK Bravo 57.8% 18.3% 23.9%
12:00 Fram Larvik - Baerum SK 52.5% 24.8% 22.7%
12:00 Raufoss IL - Jerv FK 44.8% 30.1% 25.1%
12:00 AC Barnechea - Colo Colo 18.2% 58.8% 23%
12:00 Sandnes Ulf - Ullensaker/Kisa 40% 34.7% 25.3%
12:00 FK Indija - FK Partizan 8.7% 72.7% 18.5%
12:00 KFUM Oslo - Aalesunds FK 36.7% 36.1% 27.2%
12:15 CD USMP - Real Garcilaso 38.2% 32.3% 29.5%
12:30 Cds Santa Rita - CDA Santo Domingo 50.1% 21.6% 28.3%
13:00 Ka Akureyri - IA Akranes 37.7% 35.1% 27.3%
13:00 AKA Thailand-Д - Partizan NGOSB-D 40.2% 23.5% 36.3%
13:00 TTS - Intorg 22.6% 24% 53.4%
13:00 Rat' - Medvedi Cheboksary 40.3% 24.3% 35.4%
13:00 Umbro&Select - Fortuna Penza 48.4% 22.7% 29%
13:00 Start II - Orenburg 63.3% 19.8% 16.9%
13:00 Partizan NGOSB - Lokomotiv-RPM 26.7% 25.1% 48.2%
13:00 SrochnoDengi - milo 55.4% 22.9% 21.7%
13:00 Supernova Penza - TB Standard 30.6% 23.2% 46.2%
13:00 House of Culture - Adeli Batumi 20.6% 23.3% 56.1%
13:00 Shtil Tambov - Skobeev i Partnery 34.9% 29.3% 35.8%
13:00 FK Teplice - SK Slavia Prague 9.2% 73.1% 17.7%
13:00 MFK Ruzomberok - FC Nitra 63.1% 14.8% 22.1%
13:00 FC Spartak Trnava - Skf Sered 49.8% 24% 26.2%
13:00 Deportivo Toluca FC - Queretaro FC 59.6% 16.6% 23.8%
13:00 France - Norway 42% 30.5% 27.4%
13:00 Ireland - Czech Republic 35.8% 35.2% 29%
13:00 SC Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 57.9% 18.7% 23.4%
13:00 FK Sarajevo - Hsk Zrinjski Mostar 48.9% 21.9% 29.2%
13:45 FC Vitebsk - FC Minsk 44.3% 26.8% 28.9%
14:00 Jacuipense BA - Floresta CE 38.7% 33% 28.4%
14:00 Atletico Grau - Los Caimanes 59.8% 17.7% 22.5%
14:00 Botafogo RJ - SC Recife PE 52.5% 22.9% 24.6%
14:00 EC Bahia BA - America FC MG 41.7% 31.5% 26.8%
14:00 Minas Icesp DF - Kindermann SC 6.1% 78.4% 15.6%
14:00 Coritiba FC PR - AA Ponte Preta SP 36.9% 34.5% 28.5%
14:00 Prospera - Internacional de Lages 39.2% 29.5% 31.3%
14:00 Goytacaz U20 - Americano U20 19.4% 23.6% 56.9%
14:00 Fluminense U20 - Vitoria U20 52.8% 25.2% 22%
14:00 Atletico Mineiro MG - Gremio RS 40.8% 32.8% 26.4%
14:00 N1 Sport - Zaprudnyy 43.4% 21.8% 34.7%
14:00 Elektropribor - Telega Penza 48.6% 22.4% 29%
14:00 VTB Cheboksary - Tatneft-Chuvashia 43.1% 24.5% 32.4%
14:00 Progress Nizhny Novgorod - Uratu 20.7% 22.8% 56.5%
14:00 Ben Hur Rafaela - Central Cordoba 39.8% 30.1% 30.1%
14:00 Fluminense FC RJ - Vitoria BA 53% 21.2% 25.8%
14:00 VASCO DA GAMA RJ - Sao Paulo FC SP 39.6% 33.3% 27.1%
14:00 El Gouna FC - El Zamalek 12.9% 67.5% 19.5%
14:00 Sud America - CS Cerrito 41.9% 30.1% 28.1%
14:00 Liverpool Montevideo - CA Fenix 40.3% 33.3% 26.4%
14:00 EC Santo Andre - EC Agua Santa 25.7% 45% 29.3%
14:00 RCD Mallorca - Felanitx 90.9% 6.1% 3%
14:00 Molde FK - Sarpsborg 60.5% 17.7% 21.9%
14:00 HNK Hajduk Split - NK Istra 1961 71.3% 10.5% 18.2%
14:00 Tenerife CD - CDA Aguilas FC 90.9% 6.1% 3%
14:10 NK Olimpija Ljubljana - NK Domzale 41.5% 32.2% 26.2%
14:30 PFC Sochi - FC Zenit St Petersburg 15.5% 61.2% 23.3%
14:30 Libertad U20 - Llaneros U20 23.1% 23.9% 53%
14:30 EMD Aceuchal - CD Don Benito 16.6% 23.3% 60.1%
14:45 ATYRA FC - CA 3 de Febrero 56.3% 18.6% 25.2%
14:45 RI 3 Corrales - General Caballero 40.6% 29.9% 29.5%
15:00 SC Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ 32.4% 34.7% 32.9%
15:00 Nacional Potosi - Club Blooming 63.6% 20.9% 15.6%
15:00 The Strongest - San Jose Oruro 60.6% 20.4% 19%
15:00 The Strongest - San Jose Oruro 62.2% 17.9% 19.9%
15:00 AD Confianca SE - SD Imperatriz MA 47.5% 24.6% 27.9%
15:00 Mushuc Runa SC - Barcelona SC 13.4% 64.1% 22.5%
15:00 Tigres FC - CD Cortulua 26.6% 27.3% 46.1%
15:00 CA Nacional Potosi - Blooming 61.1% 17.1% 21.8%
15:00 FC Mauerwerk - FC Mannsdorf 40.5% 26.1% 33.4%
15:00 Brusque SC - Juazeirense 61.2% 14.2% 24.6%
15:15 Fram Reykjavik - Keflavik IF 41.6% 31.3% 27.1%
15:15 KR Reykjavik - Stjarnan Gardabae 49.5% 24.1% 26.4%
15:30 AD Municipal Grecia - Adr Jicaral 44.5% 28.1% 27.4%
15:30 Cavalry FC - York 9 FC 52.3% 21.3% 26.4%
16:00 Atletico FC - Bogota FC 34.4% 36.5% 29%
16:00 Luverdense EC MT - Tombense FC MG 45.9% 23.2% 30.9%
16:00 Atlanta United FC - DC United 63.5% 16.2% 20.2%
16:30 CD Sport Loreto - Union Huaral 39% 34.6% 26.5%
16:30 Sport Loreto - Union Huaral 38.4% 25.8% 35.8%
17:00 Nautico PE - Treze FC PB 57.4% 18% 24.6%
17:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Bolivar 46.7% 24% 29.3%
18:00 Millonarios FC - CD Once Caldas 49.6% 20.8% 29.7%
18:00 Liverpool FC - Sevilla FC 47.2% 28.3% 24.5%
18:00 Avai FC SC - Goias EC GO 46% 24.2% 29.9%
18:00 Perez Zeledon - Limon FC 55.4% 20.2% 24.4%
19:30 Oriente Petrolero - Real Potosi 60.5% 17.1% 22.4%
19:30 Orlando City SC - NY Red Bulls 41.5% 32.3% 26.2%
22/07 04:45 Kedah U21 - Selangor United U21 42.3% 27.7% 30%
22/07 04:45 Darul Takzim U21 - Pahang U21 66.9% 20% 13.1%
22/07 05:00 Redlands United U20 - Western Pride U20 42.4% 20% 37.6%
22/07 08:30 TN Stars - Silver Strikers 34.4% 31.3% 34.3%
22/07 08:30 Ntopwa United - Moyale Barracks 40.6% 29.1% 30.2%