Today Scores

12:00 Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka 16.5% 57.1% 26.3%
12:30 Shakhtar Donetsk - Dynamo Kyiv 48.8% 26.1% 25.1%
10:00 Mariupol - Oleksandriya 41.2% 30.7% 28.1%
10:00 Lviv - Zorya Luhansk 22.4% 26.3% 51.3%
12:00 Platanias - OFI Crete 69.9% 19% 11.1%
12:00 Nardo - Ranheim 13.1% 16.2% 70.6%
12:00 Levanger - Stjordals-Blink 35% 24.3% 40.6%
12:00 Harstad - Tromsdalen 13.9% 17.9% 68.1%
12:00 Pors Grenland - Mjondalen 8.9% 12.1% 79%
12:00 Moss - KIL Toppfotball 22.2% 23.3% 54.5%
12:00 Kvik Halden - Lillestrom 15.8% 19.2% 64.9%
12:00 Jerv - Sandefjord 25.2% 24.4% 50.3%
11:00 Strommen - Bodo-Glimt 12.5% 17.8% 69.7%
12:00 APOEL - AEL Limassol 47.7% 24.7% 27.6%
11:30 Slaven Zivinice - Olimpic Sarajevo 18.1% 22.4% 59.5%
08:00 Sutjeska Foca - Tekstilac 44.7% 27.3% 28%
11:30 Tampereen Pallo-Veikot - Ekenas 34.7% 29.8% 35.5%
11:30 Velež Mostar - NK Vitez 85.1% 8.4% 6.6%
11:30 Lokomotiv Moscow - Ural 57.4% 16.4% 26.2%
12:30 Tammeka - Flora Tallinn 6.4% 11.7% 81.9%
13:00 SFG Wyznawcy TT - AECOM 53.6% 18.4% 28.1%
13:00 Kjellerup - Vejgaard 22% 23.1% 54.8%
13:00 Skive - Kolding IF 41.1% 26.3% 32.6%
13:00 Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse 44.4% 28.9% 26.6%
13:00 B.93 Copenhagen - Akademisk 35.6% 26.2% 38.2%
13:00 Middelfart G&BK - Aarhus Fremad 48% 25.2% 26.8%
13:00 Hellerup IK - Bronshoj 40.4% 25.2% 34.5%
13:00 Brabrand - Vanlose 65.6% 20.7% 13.7%
13:00 Halmia - Hittarps 40.6% 25.5% 34%
11:00 Zalgiris Kaunas - Stumbras 40.9% 28.9% 30.2%
13:00 Marienlyst - Tarup-Paarup 15.6% 21.3% 63.1%
13:00 Dalum - Slagelse B&I 37.2% 28.1% 34.7%
13:00 Ringkobing - Jammerbugt 30.2% 26.9% 42.8%
13:00 Odder IGF - Sydvest 05 39.9% 26.2% 34%
13:00 Hillerod - Avarta 42.2% 26.9% 30.8%
12:45 Rigas Futbola skola - Valmieras 61.1% 22.7% 16.3%
11:00 BFC Daugavpils - Ventspils 14% 23.2% 62.8%
12:30 Union Innsbruck - Zirl 13.2% 12.8% 74%
09:00 FSK Kristall - Berezhany 54.9% 24.9% 20.3%
13:00 IFK Eskilstuna - Hargs 54.9% 19.9% 25.2%
09:00 Monte Carlo - MFA Development 92.9% 4.5% 2.6%
09:00 Tobol Kostanay - Kaysar 37.9% 30.2% 31.9%
09:00 Ordabasy - Atyrau 60.4% 24.2% 15.4%
07:05 Chao Pak Kei - Tim IEK 92.5% 5% 2.5%
09:00 Nkana - Forest Rangers 37.6% 34.2% 28.1%
07:15 Indian National - Garhwal Heroes 28.4% 25.9% 45.7%
36' Gyeongnam 0-0 Darul Takzim 64.6% 15.7% 19.7%
36' Guangzhou Evergrande 0-0 Daegu 49.2% 26.4% 24.5%
36' Sagan Tosu 0-0 Tokyo 30.3% 31.3% 38.4%
09:15 Gor Mahia - Vihiga United 67.9% 20% 12.1%
08:00 Mathare United - Bandari 28.2% 29.8% 42.1%
08:00 Western Stima - Posta Rangers 38.2% 33.7% 28.1%
08:00 Kakamega Homeboyz - Sony Sugar 40.9% 30.2% 28.9%
08:00 Ulinzi Stars - Kariobangi Sharks 40.5% 30.7% 28.8%
07:00 Sofapaka - Chemelil Sugar 48.1% 27% 24.9%
11:00 Indija - Dinamo Vranje 40.9% 27.5% 31.6%
10:30 Unicov - Spartak Hulín 52.6% 23% 24.4%
11:00 Jubilee - LPRC Oilers 16.8% 26.5% 56.7%
10:55 NK Triglav Kranj - Domzale 54.4% 24.8% 20.8%
10:55 Celje - Rudar Velenje 60% 21.7% 18.3%
10:55 Olimpija Ljubljana - NS Mura 43.5% 26.4% 30.1%
10:55 Maribor - Krsko 78.6% 12.6% 8.9%
10:55 Gorica - NK Aluminij 56.3% 22.9% 20.7%
10:30 Union Douala - Unisport de Bafang 51.5% 29.2% 19.3%
10:00 Okahandja United - African Stars 29.2% 28.2% 42.6%
8' Wazito - Thika United 71.2% 18.5% 10.4%
08:00 Fortune Sacco - Eldoret Youth 42.2% 27.6% 30.2%
7' Migori Youth - Nairobi Stima 14.2% 24.6% 61.3%
63' Green Commandos - Shabana 7.2% 17.8% 75%
07:00 Kangemi All Stars - Talanta 24.2% 25.3% 50.5%
10:00 Ben Guerdane - US Monastir 50.2% 29.3% 20.4%
10:00 CA Bizertin - Stade Gabesien 33.9% 32% 34.1%
10:00 CS Sfaxien - Etoile du Sahel 43.9% 32.4% 23.8%
08:30 Tataouine - Stade Tunisien 45.8% 33.2% 20.9%
10:00 Como - Calcio Lecco 1912 41.6% 27.6% 30.8%
10:00 AZ Picerno ASD - Avellino 1912 36.6% 29.3% 34.1%
09:30 Pusamania Borneo - Arema 39.7% 27% 33.3%
13:00 Sparta Rotterdam U19 - Ajax U19 19.4% 19.9% 60.7%
12:30 AZ Alkmaar U19 - Vitesse U19 62% 20.4% 17.6%
13:15 Slavia Prague - Banik Ostrava 69.1% 20.3% 10.6%
23/05 06:00 Nofel Sporting Club - Bashundhara Kings 10.5% 15% 74.5%
20:00 North Texas - Forward Madison 65.7% 19% 15.3%
19:30 Orlando City II - Richmond Kickers 32.9% 28.2% 38.9%
20:00 D.C. United - Real Betis 32.8% 24.9% 42.3%
17:00 D.C. United - Real Betis 32.8% 24.9% 42.3%
11:00 Skoda Xanthi - Doxa Drama 63.6% 21.8% 14.6%
17:00 North Texas - Forward Madison 65.7% 19% 15.3%
17:00 Kria - Ellidi 10.2% 14.7% 75.1%
15:00 Hviti Riddarinn - Hafnarfjordur 40.6% 20.9% 38.5%
16:00 Ismaily - Al Ahly Cairo 14.8% 22.3% 62.9%
16:00 Kordrengir - Reynir Sandgerði 65% 19.1% 15.9%
16:00 Pyramids - Nojom Al Mostabel 70.2% 19.4% 10.4%
15:30 Caracas II - Metropolitanos II 53% 22.6% 24.5%
20:00 Boston Bolts - Black Rock 24.4% 22.4% 53.2%
18:30 Weston - Treasure Coast Tritons 46.9% 22.6% 30.5%
15:15 Stjarnan (Women) - Fylkir (Women) 57.5% 21.9% 20.7%
21:00 America de Cali - Union Magdalena 59.4% 26.2% 14.3%
23/05 05:30 Brisbane Strikers U20 - Redlands United U20 74.4% 13.9% 11.7%
23/05 05:30 Brisbane City U20 - Sunshine Coast U20 86.8% 8.4% 4.8%
23/05 05:15 Peninsula Power U20 - Eastern Suburbs U20 26.9% 19.9% 53.2%
23/05 02:45 Swadhinata Krira Shangha - Т&Т Club 18.4% 26.5% 55.2%
22:30 Legends (Women) - Beach (Women) 30.1% 25.6% 44.3%
22:30 Fresno - Austin Bold 51.7% 24.1% 24.2%
20:00 Birmingham Legion - Nashville 29.2% 26.4% 44.4%
20:00 Swope Park Rangers - Memphis 901 42.5% 27.3% 30.2%
22:00 PDX - OSA 49.3% 21.4% 29.3%
17:30 New Jersey Copa - Monmouth 34.9% 22.6% 42.6%
20:30 Delfin - Insutec 82% 11.3% 6.7%
17:30 Delfin - Insutec 82% 11.3% 6.7%
13:00 Mushuc Runa - Manta 55.2% 25.6% 19.2%
20:30 La Equidad - Deportivo Santaní 61.1% 25.3% 13.5%
20:30 Oriente Petrolero - Aurora 69.4% 20.2% 10.4%
20:30 The Strongest - Always Ready 72.6% 18.7% 8.7%
18:15 Jorge Wilstermann - Club Blooming 58.7% 21.8% 19.5%
15:00 Destroyers - Nacional Potosi 34.9% 26.4% 38.7%
20:30 Liverpool Montevideo - Caracas 49.6% 30% 20.4%
18:15 Deportivo Cali - Penarol 44.9% 31.2% 23.9%
16:00 Zulia - Palestino 26.8% 32.2% 40.9%
20:30 Sao Paolo - Bahia 50.3% 29.9% 19.7%
15:20 Adexim - Rocket 47.4% 22.9% 29.7%
15:20 Baba Novac Rezidential - MFC Smart 49.9% 22.1% 27.9%
13:50 La Maria si Ion - DAngelo Sport 47.1% 21.2% 31.7%
13:50 BlockBusters - Afitos 74.3% 15.6% 10.1%
13:00 Tower Cube - Soimii Patriei 68.4% 18.6% 13%
13:15 Finnkurd - HIFK II 38.7% 22.4% 38.9%
12:00 Kokkolan Palloseura - Narpes Kraft 26.7% 21.8% 51.5%
11:15 SIF - Kiisto 16.7% 18.3% 65%
10:00 Akhlamov-UOR - Progress Rostov 45.6% 20.8% 33.6%
14:00 Fredrikstad - Sarpsborg 08 13.8% 18% 68.2%
13:00 Eidsvold - Valerenga 5.5% 9.5% 85%
12:00 Floya - Alta 27.5% 22.4% 50.1%
12:00 Loerenskog - Ullensaker Kisa 14.5% 18.3% 67.2%
12:00 Egersunds - Bryne 49.2% 23.7% 27.1%
12:00 Melbo - Tromso 5.2% 7.8% 87.1%
12:00 Baerum - Notodden 27.2% 24.6% 48.3%
12:00 Sotra SK - Haugesund 9.5% 12.8% 77.7%
12:00 Brattvag - Kristiansund BK 13.7% 16.6% 69.8%
12:00 Idrettsforeningen Fram - Raufoss 27.6% 23.8% 48.6%
12:00 Tiller IL - Rosenborg 3.9% 7.4% 88.7%
12:00 Floro - Aalesunds 16% 19.4% 64.6%
12:00 Fyllingsdalen - Nest-Sotra 16.7% 19.1% 64.2%
12:00 Asker - KFUM 23.1% 23.6% 53.3%
12:00 Vard Haugesund - Sandnes 16.3% 20.6% 63.2%
12:00 Hodd - Sogndal 22.5% 23.9% 53.5%
12:00 Grorud - HamKam 27% 25% 48%
12:00 Arendal - Odd Grenland 9.3% 13.1% 77.6%
12:00 Kjelsas - Skeid 32.5% 26.4% 41.1%
14:00 Elektro-Bud - Fizjo Medical Center 34.9% 21.2% 43.9%
13:00 All Stars - Nie Wiem 55.6% 18.9% 25.5%
14:00 Osmanlıspor - Gazisehir Gaziantep 44.7% 29.2% 26.1%
14:00 Hatayspor - Adana Demirspor 41% 29.8% 29.2%
14:00 Xamax - Lugano 36.4% 25.7% 37.9%
14:00 Thun - Basel 32.2% 25.2% 42.6%
14:00 Grasshopper Club Zurich - Sion 20% 22.2% 57.8%
14:00 Luzern - Zurich 49.2% 24.3% 26.5%
14:00 St. Gallen - Young Boys 23.3% 22.2% 54.5%
14:00 Thes Sport - KMSK Deinze 22.3% 24.3% 53.4%
13:45 Tek United - Rosemount Mulvey 31.8% 23.2% 45%
11:45 Vitebsk - Energetik-BGU 49.3% 27.1% 23.6%
13:30 First Vienna - AS Koma Elektra 38.9% 22.6% 38.5%
13:30 Engers - TuS Mechtersheim 45.3% 25.2% 29.5%
13:30 Emmelshausen - Koblenz 26.7% 25.1% 48.1%
13:30 Schott Mainz - Hassia Bingen 49% 23.5% 27.5%
13:30 07 Diefflen - TSG Pfeddersheim 29.3% 23.7% 47%
13:30 Hertha Wiesbach - VfB Dillingen 74.5% 15% 10.5%
13:30 Rot-Weiss Koblenz - Karbach 66.5% 19.5% 14%
14:00 Ringmahon Rangers - UCC 26.3% 25.9% 47.8%
14:00 Rockmount - Cobh Wanderers 33.4% 27.8% 38.8%
14:00 College Corinthians - Douglas Hall 47.3% 27.1% 25.6%
14:45 Sparta Rotterdam - Oss 58.2% 22.6% 19.2%
12:30 Den Bosch - Go Ahead Eagles 35.2% 24.9% 39.9%
15:00 Nankatsu - OIRP Wroclaw 40.8% 19% 40.1%
14:00 Arpro - Trapezy 40.9% 20.4% 38.7%
14:45 De Graafschap - Cambuur 53% 23.7% 23.3%
12:30 Excelsior - Waalwijk 49.7% 23.3% 27%
14:30 Calcio Catania - A.S.D. Potenza 49.4% 28.4% 22.2%
14:30 Pisa 1909 - Carrarese Calcio 45% 29.4% 25.6%
14:30 Imolese Calcio 1919 - Monza 1912 34.3% 29.8% 35.9%
11:00 Catanzaro 1929 - FeralpiSalò 53.9% 25.8% 20.3%
14:30 Kortrijk - R. Charleroi 41.7% 27.8% 30.5%
14:00 Nova Prata RS - Farroupilha 22.7% 25.7% 51.6%