8th April 7:35am (GMT-5)

Tomorrow Scores

Postp 09/04 07:00 Otterup B & IK - Odder IGF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 07:00 IFK Varnamo U21 - NORRBY IF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 07:00 Frederikssund - B 1908 Amager ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 07:30 PSM Makassar - Bali United FC ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 07:30 Hedensted IF - BK Marienlyst ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 07:30 Skjold IF Saeby - Viby IF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 07:45 BK Fremad Amager - Skive IK ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Thisted FC - Brabrand IF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Vri - FC Djursland ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Dalum IF - Jammerbugt FC ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Ringkobing IF - Middelfart BK ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Naesby BK - AB Gladsaxe ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Vejgaard BK - FC Sydvest 05 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Nykoebing FC - Naestved BK ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Holbaek B&I - Skovshoved IF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Slagelse BI - BK Avarta ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 Hillerod Fodbold - FA 2000 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 BK Frem - FC Helsingoer ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 HIK Hellerup - Bronshoj BK ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 08:00 B 93 Copenhagen - Vanloese IF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Borgosesia Calcio - Verbania ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Casale FBC - AC Prato 1908 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Vado FC - USD Lavagnese 1919 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 AC Bra - US Fezzanese 1930 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Correggese - Mantova 1911 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Hordur I - IF Vestri
Postp 09/04 09:00 Dro Calcio - Milano City FC ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 A.C. Mestre - GSD Ambrosiana ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Chions 1972 - AC Belluno 1905 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 USD BRENO - FORLI FC ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Citta Di Anagni - FC Aprilia ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 AC NARDO - ASD TEAM ALTAMURA ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 ASD GRASSINA - US Grosseto ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Monterosi FC - AC BASTIA 1924 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 AC Sangiustese - VASTOGIRARDI ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Scandicci - FC Ponsacco 1920 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 09:00 Muravera - ASD Vis Artena ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 Skallagrimur - Ymir ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 Midas - Km Reykjavik
Postp 09/04 10:00 Kfb - UMF Vidir
Postp 09/04 10:00 Lettir - Reynir Sandgerdi
Postp 09/04 10:00 Kordrengir - Skandinavia
Postp 09/04 10:00 Blix - UMF Njardvik
Postp 09/04 10:00 UMF Samherjar - Nokkvi
Postp 09/04 10:00 UMF Selfoss - Snaefell
Postp 09/04 10:00 Throttur Vogum - Aegir
Postp 09/04 10:00 TB Tvoeroyri - Vikingur Gota ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 Hottur/Huginn - Sindri ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 PFK Zaqatala - Moik Baku ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 Zira FK II - FK Kapaz ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 AL Sareeh - Al Aqaba ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 KI Klaksvik - Eb/Streymur ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 B36 Torshavn - NSI Runavik ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 Skala IF - AB Argir ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 10:00 IF Fuglafjordur - HB Torshavn ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 CD Lugo B - CD ESTRADENSE ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 Bergantinos CF - RC Villalbes ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 SD Compostela - UD Paiosaco ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 Alondras CF - Arosa SC ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 CD Arenteiro - CD Pontellas ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 Ourense CF - CD Choco ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 UD Somozas - UD Ourense ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:00 CD Barco - CSD Arzua ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:15 Al Khoor - Al Wakrah ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 11:30 Spain - Moldova (Women) ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 12:00 Libya - DR Congo ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 12:00 VfR Garching - FC Memmingen ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 12:05 Al Hazem - Al Adalh FC ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 12:30 IK Tord - Dalstorps IF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:00 Taftea IK - Skelleftea FF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:00 UMEA FC AKADEMI - Bodens BK ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:00 Gottne IF - Pitea IF ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:00 FC Kray - SC Velbert ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:15 FC Utrecht - Ajax ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:25 Qatar SC - Umm Salal SC ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:30 Assyriska BK - Ullareds IK ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:30 IFK Stocksund - Skiljebo SK ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:30 1 FC Kleve - SV 19 Straelen ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:30 SC Cham - FC Bavois ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 13:45 Al Wahda Club Mecca - Al Raed ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 14:45 AZ Picerno - Potenza Calcio ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 14:45 Cesena FC - Feralpisalo ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 14:45 SSC Bari - Rende Calcio 1968 ( H2H )
Postp 09/04 15:00 Congo - Niger ( H2H )
Contact Us