5th July 9:19am (GMT-5)
Minsk Goaaal! [1-0]

Yesterday Scores

F 04/07 23:45 Flamengo+ 0-3 Gremio+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 23:10 Brazil+ 2-5 Argentina+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 22:00 Houston Dash 1 2-0 Reign FC 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 21:45 Viper+ 3-3 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 21:10 Indigo+ 0-4 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 20:35 Sunrise+ 2-4 Flame+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 20:15 Indigo+ 4-0 Sunrise+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 19:50 Pumas UNAM 1-4 Cruz Azul [1-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 18:05 Mirage+ 2-2 Znamya+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 17:30 Liverpool+ 3-6 Inter+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 16:40 Liverpool+ 7-3 Real+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 16:15 SL Benfica 1 3-1 Boavista FC 2 [3-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 16:05 Inter+ 8-6 Juventus+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 16:00 Zenit+ 6-8 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 16:00 Granada CF 2 2-2 Valencia 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 15:45 Cadiz CF 4 2-0 Real Oviedo 1 2 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 15:45 SS Lazio Roma 1 0-3 AC Milan 1 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 15:25 Ajax+ 4-11 Spartak+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 15:10 Real+ 6-3 Juventus+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 15:05 Ajax+ 1-7 Zenit+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 15:05 NK Varazdin 4 1-0 NK Slaven 5 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 15:00 Chelsea 3-0 Watford FC 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 14:30 FC Wil 1900 2-0 SC Kriens 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 14:30 FC Zurich 5 2-0 Servette FC 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 14:00 Bayer 04 1 2-4 Bayern Munich 1 [0-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 13:00 FC Telavi 2 3-1 FC Samtredia 1 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 12:55 Aland 1 1-1 EuPa 1 5 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 12:30 TSV Grafenstein 7-1 Haimburg [3-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 12:30 Lyon 1 1-0 OGC Nice 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 12:10 Dzhifors 4 3-5 Atlant Gomel 1 [1-4] ( Pred )
F 04/07 12:00 Sevastopol 5 1-2 Evpatoria 3 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 12:00 AS Trencin 2 3-2 SKF Sered [2-2] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 12:00 IK Start 2 1-1 Viking FK [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 11:55 USV Nestelbach 1 5-4 GAK II 1 [1-3] ( Pred )
F 04/07 11:30 Norrby IF 2-2 Ljungskile SK 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 11:30 IK Brage 5 0-0 Halmstads BK [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 11:25 Rozova Dolina 1 2-0 FC Vereya 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 11:25 Borislav 3-1 Haskovo [0-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 11:15 Juventus 4 4-1 FC Torino 2 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 11:00 Liry 1 0-1 Union Plaani 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 11:00 SK Lisen 2-3 FK Dukla Prague 1 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 11:00 Riga FC 2 3-1 BFC Daugavpils 3 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 11:00 Djurgaardens IF 1 1-1 Umea IK [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 11:00 FC Gorodeya 3 2-2 FC Vitebsk 1 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 10:55 TiPS 3 7-2 NJS II [3-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 10:15 Smiavtotrans 1 4 10-1 Zhlobin [3-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 10:05 Amika 2 5-1 Partizan Gomel 1 [0-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 10:00 Kiffen 1 1-0 Kultsu 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 10:00 FC Gorki 1 5-0 Polotsk-2019 2 [3-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 10:00 Grotta 1 4 4-4 HK Kopavogur 6 [2-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 10:00 Luton Town 0-5 Reading FC 1 [0-3] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 10:00 Stoke City 2 4-0 Barnsley [3-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 10:00 Bryne FK 1-0 Vard Haugesund [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 09:55 Tampere United 2 1-1 TKT 2 [1-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 09:30 Lumiere 3 1-3 Garage 2 [0-3] ( Pred )
F 04/07 09:30 New Oil 3 0-5 Les Elephants 3 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 09:30 Muzinga 1 9-0 Top Junior [4-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 09:30 Delta Star 3 3-2 Moso Sugar 4 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 09:10 Stal Mielec 1-1 Odra Opole 2 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 09:05 Mamonti 10-7 Leicester Tyumen 1 [6-4] ( Pred )
F 04/07 09:00 Brattvag 4 1-1 Levanger 1 2 [1-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 09:00 Varsenare 0-7 KV Oostende [0-3] ( Pred )
F 04/07 09:00 TPS 0-1 Jypk ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 09:00 VAXJO DFF 1-1 IK Uppsala [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 09:00 Umea FC 2 0-0 Osters IF 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 09:00 KMC FC 3-2 Mwadui FC ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 08:55 Dodoma 3-1 Mbeya Kwanza 5 [2-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 08:30 Faizkand 2 0-4 FK Istiklol 3 [0-4] ( Pred )
F 04/07 08:30 Hatlon U21 1 3-2 Kuktosh U21 1 [2-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 08:30 Silkeborg IF 2 2-0 Lyngby BK 1 [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 08:00 Vejgaard BK 2 2-4 FA 2000 2 [1-4] ( Pred )
F 04/07 08:00 HAPK 0-0 SavU ( Pred )
F 04/07 08:00 Naesby BK 3 1-2 Skovshoved IF 2 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 08:00 Dalum IF 2 1-1 Slagelse BI 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 08:00 Ringkobing IF 2 2-4 Holbaek B&I [1-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 08:00 Sandviken 1 3-2 Valerenga 2 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 07:55 SoPa 1 1-5 Haukiputaan Pallo 1 [0-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 07:55 JAPS 4 4-0 Honka II [1-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 07:55 KyPa 2 1-4 IPS Edustus 1 [1-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 07:55 KPV Akatemia 2 1-0 KaIK 1 [1-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 07:00 Hansa 2-3 Bild Life 1 ( Pred )
F 04/07 07:00 Avaldsnes IL 1 5-2 Lyn 1 [3-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 06:55 FK Auda 1 2-0 JDFS Alberts 1 6 [2-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 06:55 Shanghai+ 2-5 Osaka+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 06:55 Vejle U19 3 2-1 Copenhagen U19 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 06:25 Tokyo+ 2-2 Beijing+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 06:00 Fart 1 2-1 Hoenefoss BK [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 06:00 Giravanz Kitakyushu 4-0 Ryukyu [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 05:55 Skala II 1-0 Undrid 2 ( Pred )
F 04/07 05:30 Oita Trinita 2-0 Sagan Tosu [0-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 05:00 AC Oulu Akatemia 2 4-1 RoPo 3 [1-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 05:00 Gamba Osaka 1-2 Cerezo Osaka 1 [0-1] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 05:00 FK Blansko 2-0 MFk Vyskov 1 [1-0] ( Pred H2H )
F 04/07 04:55 Nopsa 2 4-5 KoiPS 4 [2-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 04:30 MSK Tesla Stropkov 2-4 Snina 1 [2-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 04:15 Dong Yu Hang 2 3-1 Surfing 2 [2-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 04:05 Germany+ 4-1 Colombia+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 04:05 Forward Tyumen 1 6-2 Ichiban [5-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 04:00 DSG Sele Zell 1 3-2 DSG Ferlach [0-0] ( Pred )
F 04/07 03:45 Lotos 2 3-8 Bayadera ( Pred )
F 04/07 03:20 Roma+ 4-3 Borussia D+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 03:10 Spain+ 1-0 France+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 03:00 Vishnya 1 3 1-2 Progress 3 [1-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 03:00 Stirling Lions 5 0-1 Quinns 4 [0-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 02:55 Argentina+ 2-1 Mexico+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 02:10 Rock 2 3-0 Zhen Hao ( Pred )
F 04/07 02:00 Vatutino-14 1-1 DFK Rayon [0-1] ( Pred )
F 04/07 01:55 Mida 1 1 1-4 Preslav 2 ( Pred )
F 04/07 01:50 Mexico+ 1-3 Brazil+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 01:00 Gremio+ 4-1 Palmeiras+ ( Pred )
F 04/07 00:25 BCH Lions 2 2-2 Khovd Western 1 [2-2] ( Pred )
F 04/07 00:10 Chile+ 3-4 Argentina+ ( Pred )
Contact Us